10 km

Agnes Enehammar
Erik Nähr Västerås Runacademy
Malin Landberg Västerås
Kenny Sundqvist Västerås
Oskar Hermansson Nyköping Ortopedteknisk service
Martin Hermansson Nyköping Ortopedteknisk service
Tommy Isaksson Västerås
Anna Enlund Västerås
Joel Martinsson Lidköping
Maria Olsson Västerås
Martin Johansson Sala
Robin Jonsson Västerås Vegan Runners IK
Annette Wisén västerås
Ismail Abdullahi Västerås LöparAkademin
Ebba Wendt Dalen
Lova Marcks Västerås Westeros trail running society
Ola Johansson Ransta
Jill Johansson Ransta
Frida Birkelöf västerås
Siri Li lundberg Västerås
Erik Lundberg Hägersten Djurgårdens IF
Crille Ström Sundbyberg
Anton K. Andersson Västerås
David Simonsbacka Uppsala
Sofie Simonsbacka Uppsala
Linnéa Dunne Dublin
Gary Dunne Dublin
Markus Edvardsson Kvicksund Kvicksund
Malena Ogemar Falun Spunktrick Trail Runners
Christian Simonsson Västerås
Mattias Halkencreutz Västerås
Evelina Nordh Västerås
Sevim Akpinar-Olsson Västerås
Helen Dömstedt Västerås
Petra Johansson Västerås
ola Hellström örebro örebro AIK
Sara backlund örebro Almby IK
Sofia Gillström Västerås
Henrik Leichsenring Västerås
Susanne Gillström Stockholm
Andrée Wähl
Magnus Bergström Västerås Korpen Västerås
Carina Johansson Västerås
Linnea Andersson Västerås
Sara Håkansson Västerås
Petri Tietäväinen Västerås Westerostrail
Arman Yari Västerås Running with Friends
Mosab Abdel Waheed Västerås Running with Friends
Radwan Baraka Västerås Running with Friends
Jalal Omari Västerås Running with Friends
Naqi Mehrian Västerås Running with Friends
Noor Aldeen Alhariri Västerås Running with Friends
Besmelah Vahdat Västerås Running with Friends
Madeleine Lahti Enköping Enköpings AIF
Pernilla Håll Avesta
Tobias Håll Avesta
Daniel Lindberg Avesta A-Town Rockers
Ulla Fåhraeus Kolbäck Vallby Friluftsmuseum
Fehima Klintskär Västerås Skultuna Café
magnus hellberg stockholm
Magnus Ek västerås
Terez Elmersund Västerås KLKN
Kajsa Elfström Västerås KLKN
Daniel Bzdusek Luger
Olga Smirnoff Västerås Löparakademin
Agnieszka Juszkiewicz Västerås
Liban Ahmad Västerås Löparakademin
Linn Danielsson Västerås
Johan Löwkvist Västerås Westeros Trail
Konstantin Smirnov Västerås Löparakademin
Malte Allmyr Västerås Västerås ck
Dante Allmyr Västerås Västerås ck
Marianne Allmyr Västerås Västerås ck
Magnus Allmur Västerås Västerås ck
Maria Sköldberg Eskilstuna
Simån Cicek Bäckby centrum Bmc
Peter Kanth Västerås Korpen
Anita Grahn Uppsala
Erland Fischer Uppsala
Magnus Egestad Run Deep
Oscar Levy Run Deep
Daniel G Salmonsson Västerås
Maria Granberg Västerås
Mino Chabok Västerås
Björn lundberg västerås
Araz Chabok Västerås
Magnus Dahlberg Västerås Västerås LK
Christina Greis Dahlberg Västerås Västerås Löparklubb
Sanna Vikberg Umeå P&R Humans
Sara Hökpers Vingåker
Amanda Ahlzen Västerås Löparakademin
Elmina Saksi Norrköping Tjalve IF Norrköping
Johan Lövdal Norrköping Saucony/Team Nordic Trail
Anna Lindén Västerås Vegan runners
Håkan Gulliksson Västerås HåPe Run
Pernilla Frandsen Västerås HåPe Run
Markus Kamppinen Stenhamra
Terje Lund Västerås Västerås SOK
Mariana Ljunggren Katrineholm Mums Vegansk mat 
Fredrik Boltes
Räven Öberg
Henrik Franchetti

21 km

Mikael Östman Västerås
Calle Brogårdh Västerås
Joakim Florén Västerås WTRS
Jonas Branting Stockholm Årsta Betong&Terräng
David Tingström Västerås P-pojkarna
Fredric Baringson Västerås Certego AB
Ellenor Emilsson Västerås
Stefan Andersson Västerås
Sara Bark Skultuna Skultunaaif
Susanne Gregers-Varg Västerås
Mikael Isberg Västerås Löpning & Lager
Lisa Österberg Västerås Esplanadens Elit
Jakob Schartau Västerås Esplanadens Elit
Magnus Carnwall Västerås
Thomas Wahl Västerås BK Rapid
Svetlana Gross Stockholm Team Tjejmarathon
Mattias Carlsson Västerås MIT Tough Team
Johan Mörck Västerås
Anna Lindquist Västerås
Sara Svallin Västerås
Theres Blomdahl Västerås Runacademy IF
Susanne Persson Kolbäck
Berit Lodin Avesta
Henrik Lindh Sala IFK Sala
Elin Patring Västerås Östhammars fi
Patrik Åkerlund Västerås Västerås
Janne Aumo Helsinki Haukijahtaajat
Satu Sintonen Helsinki
Fredrik Ekvall Oskarshamn Kalmar RC Triathlon
Julia Ibstedt Västerås
Tony Bogdanoff Västerås Sörstafors LK
Timo Rinnevuo STHLM PUUKKO
Calle Beijersten STHLM
Fredrik Hedström Västerås
Kristian Larsson Västerås Västerås LK
Alexander Evert Katrineholm
Tony Lorenzi Västerås
Caroline Egnerfors Stockholm
Robert Sturesson Västerås Korpen Västerås
Anna Dimander Västerås Wtrs
Daniel Sköldberg Eskilstuna Hällbybrunns IF
Maria Enebjörk Västerås Axa SC
Daniel Zetterqvist Stockholm IF Linnéa
Waseem Alsmman Västerås Running with Friends
Faramarz Shabani Västerås Running with Friends
Shoaib Noorzad Västerås Running with Friends
Shoja Muhammadi Västerås Running with Friends
Ali Husieni Västerås Running with Friends
Yasin Alizada Västerås Running with Friends
Jon-Emil Blomstedt Västerås HMB
Erika Linder Västerås
Tobias Kantor Västerås
Per Willför Västerås
Benjamin Edh Västerås
Mattias Lindström Surahammar HMB
Sofia Eklund Stockholm
Frederic Boussard Västerås
Ann-Louise Andersson Mariestad
Martin Nordgren Västerås Sport performance center
Jan-Erik Almkvist Västerås Axa Sports club
Maria Eliasson Västerås Happy Runners
Ariana Tanha Västerås Prinsen.springer
Ida Flink Örebro Lonesome Runners
Andreas Johansson Västerås
Maria Lindblad Västerås
Johan Pettersson Sätra Brunn
Lisette Lundström Västerås Västerås LK
Jonas Hedström Borås
Magnus Näsmark Lidingö
Stefan Johansson Västerås Mälardalens Brand och Räddningsförbund
Jani Eriksson Enköping
Johan Carlsson Västerås Appalto racing
Abbas Chabok Västerås Kirurgkliniken
Mojgan chabok Västerås
Kennet Lindahl Västerås Kirurgkliniken
Josefi Dahlberg Västerås
David Backman Västerås VLK
Marie Lindh Norberg Lonesome Runners
Mårten Edh Run Deep

42 km

Peter Lindfors Västerås Westeros trail running society
Fredrik Lundgren Västerås Westeros  Trail Running Society
Ulf Edvardsson Kvicksund Eskilstuna Trailklubb
Dave Beattie Västerås Wtrs
Daniel Billström Västerås
Sammy Holm Avesta Haglöfs
Mikael Björkbacka Strömsholm City Wolfs SC
Martin Ogemar Falun Spunktricks Trailrunners
Magnus Nilsson Skärmarbrink
Frederic Rambaud Strängnäs Strängnäs
Jan Funcke Kungsör Kungsörs SK
Robert Svallin Västerås
Erik Larsson Surahammar Utomhusbutiken.se
Ilich Vera Västerås WTRS
Andreas Fredriksson Eskilstuna Vilsta IK
Daniel Lundkvist Stockholm
Alexander Franzén Västerås
Patrik Blomsten Munsö Munsö If
Janne Levin Munsö Adelsö/Munsö IF
Anders Rosenquist af Åkershult Adelsö Adelsö IF
Daniel Granström Västerås VIK Västerås Löparklubb
Robert Berg Salem Enhörna if
Jakob Jogfors Kungsängen
Kajsa Berg Salem Huddinge ais
Pierre Jensen Bjurhovda
Henrik Hult Bromma
Per Lindblom Sollentuna Team Linken
Dan Sundberg Uppsala
Magnus Ewald Uppsala
Markus Felldin Västerås Västerås CK
Pär Bjelkmar Lidingö Puppy Skyrunners
Roger Carlsson Västerås Västerås LK
Wictor Lundström Umeå P&R Humans
Elin Genneby Västerås IFK Sala
Daniel Överfjord Västerås Team Oaktreehill
Björn Källström Årsta Team Nordic Trail
Dan Jansson Västerås
Jerry Arvidsson Surahammar VCK
Juha Kamppinen Sollentuna Team sober