Plats Startnr Namn Klubb Stad Tid Diff.

42km

1 27 Henrik Hult Bromma 4:03:52
2 6 Daniel Billström Västerås 4:15:17 +11:25
3 35 Daniel Överfjord Team Oaktreehill Västerås 4:21:53 +18:01
4 29 Dan Sundberg Uppsala 4:27:18 +23:26
5 33 Roger Carlsson Västerås LK Västerås 4:28:21 +24:29
6 22 Robert Berg Enhörna if Salem 4:31:58 +28:06
7 28 Per Lindblom Team Linken Sollentuna 4:32:39 +28:47
8 9 Martin Ogemar Spunktricks Trailrunners Falun 4:48:30 +44:38
9 25 Kajsa Berg Huddinge ais Salem 5:07:32 +1:03:40
10 15 Ilich Vera WTRS Västerås 5:08:11 +1:04:19
11 36 Elin Genneby IFK Sala Västerås 5:10:21 +1:06:29
12 34 Wictor Lundström P&R Humans Umeå 5:14:35 +1:10:43
13 37 Björn Källström Team Nordic Trail Årsta 5:23:59 +1:20:07
14 32 Pär Bjelkmar Puppy Skyrunners Lidingö 5:26:02 +1:22:10
15 13 Robert Svallin Västerås 5:30:00 +1:26:08
16 8 Mikael Björkbacka City Wolfs SC Strömsholm 5:31:13 +1:27:21
17 30 Magnus Ewald Uppsala 5:31:18 +1:27:26
18 19 Patrik Blomsten Munsö If Munsö 5:34:55 +1:31:03
19 11 Frederic Rambaud Strängnäs Strängnäs 5:35:50 +1:31:58
20 39 Jerry Arvidsson VCK Surahammar 5:37:17 +1:33:25
21 21 Anders Rosenquist af Åkershult Adelsö IF Adelsö 5:39:29 +1:35:37
22 40 Juha Kamppinen Team sober 5:41:10 +1:37:18
23 16 Andreas Fredriksson Vilsta IK Eskilstuna 5:48:17 +1:44:25
24 10 Magnus Nilsson Skärmarbrink 5:52:08 +1:48:16
25 38 Dan Jansson Västerås 5:56:42 +1:52:50
26 2 Peter Lindfors Westeros trail running society Västerås 6:21:13 +2:17:21
27 20 Janne Levin Adelsö/Munsö IF Munsö 6:28:57 +2:25:05
28 7 Sammy Holm Haglöfs Avesta 6:29:08 +2:25:16
29 24 Jakob Jogfors Kungsängen 6:36:44 +2:32:52
30 14 Erik Larsson Utomhusbutiken.se Surahammar 6:37:48 +2:33:56
31 4 Ulf Edvardsson Eskilstuna Trailklubb Kvicksund 6:50:49 +2:46:57
32 12 Jan Funcke Kungsörs SK Kungsör 7:11:43 +3:07:51
33 17 Daniel Lundkvist Stockholm 7:13:57 +3:10:05
3 Fredrik Lundgren Westeros Trail Running Society Västerås Brutit
18 Alexander Franzén Västerås Brutit
1 Martin Kagebrant Västerås Ej start
5 Dave Beattie Wtrs Västerås Ej start
23 Daniel Granström VIK Västerås Löparklubb Västerås Ej start
26 Pierre Jensen Bjurhovda Ej start
31 Markus Felldin Västerås CK Västerås Ej start

21km

1 264 Andreas Johansson Västerås 1:57:09
2 217 Mattias Carlsson MIT Tough Team Västerås 2:02:37 +5:28
3 215 Magnus Carnwall Västerås 2:08:46 +11:37
4 238 Caroline Egnerfors Stockholm 2:09:41 +12:32
5 269 Magnus Näsmark Lidingö 2:10:02 +12:53
6 219 Anna Lindquist Västerås 2:10:09 +13:00
7 279 Mårten Edh Run Deep 2:14:42 +17:33
8 235 Kristian Larsson Västerås LK Västerås 2:16:34 +19:25
9 271 Stefan Johansson Mälardalens Brand och Räddningsförbund Västerås 2:19:03 +21:54
10 227 Janne Aumo Haukijahtaajat Helsinki 2:20:18 +23:09
11 255 Mattias Lindström HMB Surahammar 2:20:39 +23:30
12 226 Patrik Åkerlund Västerås Västerås 2:20:46 +23:37
13 228 Satu Sintonen Helsinki 2:21:55 +24:46
14 270 Jani Eriksson Enköping 2:23:02 +25:53
15 229 Fredrik Ekvall Kalmar RC Triathlon Oskarshamn 2:24:06 +26:57
16 240 Anna Dimander Wtrs Västerås 2:24:59 +27:50
17 272 Johan Carlsson Appalto racing Västerås 2:27:28 +30:19
18 250 Jon-Emil Blomstedt HMB Västerås 2:27:37 +30:28
19 280 Terje Lund Västerås SOK Västerås 2:31:09 +34:00
20 244 Waseem Alsmman Running with Friends Västerås 2:31:47 +34:38
22 256 Sofia Eklund Stockholm 2:32:22 +35:13
21 232 Timo Rinnevuo PUUKKO STHLM 2:32:23 +35:14
23 233 Calle Beijersten STHLM 2:32:24 +35:15
24 213 Jakob Schartau Esplanadens Elit Västerås 2:33:37 +36:28
25 243 Daniel Zetterqvist IF Linnéa Stockholm 2:36:14 +39:05
26 218 Johan Mörck Västerås 2:36:22 +39:13
27 202 Calle Brogårdh Västerås 2:37:55 +40:46
28 259 Martin Nordgren Sport performance center Västerås 2:40:46 +43:37
29 249 Yasin Alizada Running with Friends Västerås 2:40:57 +43:48
30 206 Fredric Baringson Certego AB Västerås 2:42:35 +45:26
31 230 Julia Ibstedt Västerås 2:42:45 +45:36
32 234 Fredrik Hedström Västerås 2:43:36 +46:27
33 210 Mikael Isberg Löpning & Lager Västerås 2:44:12 +47:03
34 266 Johan Pettersson Sätra Brunn 2:46:42 +49:33
35 253 Per Willför Västerås 2:47:16 +50:07
36 203 Joakim Florén WTRS Västerås 2:47:26 +50:17
37 251 Erika Linder Västerås 2:47:27 +50:18
38 265 Maria Lindblad Västerås 2:47:30 +50:21
39 208 Stefan Andersson Västerås 2:47:55 +50:46
40 220 Sara Svallin Västerås 2:48:05 +50:56
41 224 Henrik Lindh IFK Sala Sala 2:48:28 +51:19
42 275 Kennet Lindahl Kirurgkliniken Västerås 2:51:00 +53:51
43 245 Faramarz Shabani Running with Friends Västerås 2:51:43 +54:34
44 277 David Backman VLK Västerås 2:51:55 +54:46
45 242 Maria Enebjörk Axa SC Västerås 2:52:04 +54:55
46 248 Ali Husieni Running with Friends Västerås 2:52:12 +55:03
47 236 Alexander Evert Katrineholm 2:56:27 +59:18
48 246 Shoja Muhammadi Running with Friends Västerås 2:56:36 +59:27
49 214 Thomas Wahl BK Rapid Västerås 2:58:33 +1:01:24
50 260 Jan-Erik Almkvist Axa Sports club Västerås 3:00:13 +1:03:04
51 205 David Tingström P-pojkarna Västerås 3:04:25 +1:07:16
52 262 Ariana Tanha Prinsen.springer Västerås 3:07:21 +1:10:12
53 273 Abbas Chabok Kirurgkliniken Västerås 3:07:51 +1:10:42
54 231 Staffan Borgstedt Västerås 3:08:01 +1:10:52
55 204 Jonas Branting Årsta Betong&Terräng Stockholm 3:08:41 +1:11:32
56 237 Tony Lorenzi Västerås 3:09:39 +1:12:30
57 225 Elin Patring Östhammars fi Västerås 3:09:51 +1:12:42
58 276 Josefi Dahlberg Västerås 3:10:53 +1:13:44
59 223 Berit Lodin Avesta 3:13:26 +1:16:17
60 278 Marie Lindh Lonesome Runners Norberg 3:13:33 +1:16:24
61 212 Lisa Österberg Esplanadens Elit Västerås 3:14:45 +1:17:36
62 216 Svetlana Gross Team Tjejmarathon Stockholm 3:16:11 +1:19:02
63 254 Benjamin Edh Västerås 3:16:37 +1:19:28
64 207 Ellenor Emilsson Västerås 3:17:47 +1:20:38
65 267 Lisette Lundström Västerås LK Västerås 3:19:03 +1:21:54
66 209 Sara Bark Skultunaaif Skultuna 3:19:10 +1:22:01
67 257 Frederic Boussard Västerås 3:22:04 +1:24:55
68 239 Robert Sturesson Korpen Västerås Västerås 3:22:11 +1:25:02
69 252 Tobias Kantor Västerås 3:26:28 +1:29:19
70 222 Susanne Persson Kolbäck 3:30:33 +1:33:24
71 221 Theres Blomdahl Runacademy IF Västerås 3:33:44 +1:36:35
72 261 Maria Eliasson Happy Runners Västerås 3:46:16 +1:49:07
274 Mojgan chabok Västerås Brutit
201 Mikael Östman Västerås Ej start
211 Susanne Gregers-Varg Västerås Ej start
241 Daniel Sköldberg Hällbybrunns IF Eskilstuna Ej start
247 Shoaib Noorzad Running with Friends Västerås Ej start
258 Ann-Louise Andersson Mariestad Ej start
263 Ida Flink Lonesome Runners Örebro Ej start
268 Jonas Hedström Borås Ej start

10km

1 94 Ismail Abdullahi LöparAkademin Västerås 50:09
2 116 ola Hellström örebro AIK örebro 51:13 +1:04
3 173 Johan Lövdal Saucony/Team Nordic Trail Norrköping 51:38 +1:29
4 183 Adrian Gehrig Saucony Sthlm 51:54 +1:45
5 172 Elmina Saksi Tjalve IF Norrköping Norrköping 53:49 +3:40
6 86 Martin Hermansson Ortopedteknisk service Nyköping 54:11 +4:02
7 167 Magnus Dahlberg Västerås LK Västerås 54:23 +4:14
8 160 Magnus Egestad Run Deep 55:20 +5:11
9 168 Christina Greis Dahlberg Västerås Löparklubb Västerås 55:32 +5:23
10 85 Oskar Hermansson Ortopedteknisk service Nyköping 56:15 +6:06
11 108 Markus Edvardsson Kvicksund Kvicksund 59:09 +9:00
12 82 Erik Nähr Runacademy Västerås 59:58 +9:49
13 101 Erik Lundberg Djurgårdens IF Hägersten 1:00:05 +9:56
14 130 Jalal Omari Running with Friends Västerås 1:01:24 +11:15
15 128 Mosab Abdel Waheed Running with Friends Västerås 1:01:28 +11:19
16 111 Mattias Halkencreutz Västerås 1:02:43 +12:34
17 131 Naqi Mehrian Running with Friends Västerås 1:02:50 +12:41
18 127 Arman Yari Running with Friends Västerås 1:03:08 +12:59
19 169 Sanna Vikberg P&R Humans Umeå 1:04:17 +14:08
20 176 Pernilla Frandsen HåPe Run Västerås 1:04:31 +14:22
21 171 Amanda Ahlzen Löparakademin Västerås 1:05:42 +15:33
22 149 Johan Löwkvist Westeros Trail Västerås 1:07:03 +16:54
23 159 Erland Fischer Uppsala 1:08:49 +18:40
24 104 David Simonsbacka Uppsala 1:10:29 +20:20
25 107 Gary Dunne Dublin 1:10:35 +20:26
26 102 Crille Ström Sundbyberg 1:10:56 +20:47
27 141 Magnus Ek västerås 1:11:08 +20:59
28 103 Anton K. Andersson Västerås 1:11:14 +21:05
29 162 Daniel G Salmonsson Västerås 1:11:30 +21:21
30 109 Malena Ogemar Spunktrick Trail Runners Falun 1:11:41 +21:32
31 174 Anna Lindén Vegan runners Västerås 1:11:47 +21:38
32 135 Pernilla Håll Avesta 1:13:06 +22:57
33 122 Magnus Bergström Korpen Västerås Västerås 1:13:28 +23:19
34 92 Robin Jonsson Vegan Runners IK Västerås 1:14:02 +23:53
35 147 Liban Ahmad Löparakademin Västerås 1:14:12 +24:03
36 110 Christian Simonsson Västerås 1:14:18 +24:09
37 156 Peter Kanth Korpen Västerås 1:14:32 +24:23
38 115 Petra Johansson Västerås 1:14:43 +24:34
39 106 Linnéa Dunne Dublin 1:14:52 +24:43
40 144 Olga Smirnoff Löparakademin Västerås 1:15:06 +24:57
41 96 Lova Marcks Westeros trail running society Västerås 1:15:14 +25:05
42 126 Petri Tietäväinen Westerostrail Västerås 1:15:30 +25:21
43 121 Andrée Wähl 1:15:35 +25:26
44 87 Tommy Isaksson Västerås 1:15:40 +25:31
45 132 Noor Aldeen Alhariri Running with Friends Västerås 1:15:42 +25:33
46 119 Henrik Leichsenring Västerås 1:15:44 +25:35
47 84 Kenny Sundqvist Västerås 1:15:56 +25:47
48 113 Sevim Akpinar-Olsson Västerås 1:18:31 +28:22
49 151 Malte Allmyr Västerås ck Västerås 1:20:41 +30:32
50 154 Marianne Allmyr Västerås ck Västerås 1:20:48 +30:39
51 164 Maria Granberg Västerås 1:21:06 +30:57
52 117 Sara backlund Almby IK örebro 1:21:31 +31:22
53 148 Linn Danielsson Västerås 1:21:38 +31:29
54 133 Besmelah Vahdat Running with Friends Västerås 1:22:52 +32:43
55 157 Simån Cicek Bmc Bäckby centrum 1:23:04 +32:55
56 105 Sofie Simonsbacka Uppsala 1:23:20 +33:11
57 118 Sofia Gillström Västerås 1:23:48 +33:39
58 140 magnus hellberg stockholm 1:23:57 +33:48
59 152 Dante Allmyr Västerås ck Västerås 1:24:12 +34:03
60 112 Evelina Nordh Västerås 1:24:16 +34:07
61 153 Magnus Allmur Västerås ck Västerås 1:24:25 +34:16
62 146 Agnieszka Juszkiewicz Västerås 1:24:34 +34:25
63 170 Sara Hökpers Vingåker 1:24:54 +34:45
64 175 Håkan Gulliksson HåPe Run Västerås 1:25:29 +35:20
65 114 Helen Dömstedt Västerås 1:26:21 +36:12
66 138 Ulla Fåhraeus Vallby Friluftsmuseum Kolbäck 1:26:36 +36:27
67 142 Terez Elmersund KLKN Västerås 1:26:44 +36:35
68 143 Kajsa Elfström KLKN Västerås 1:26:51 +36:42
69 165 Björn lundberg västerås 1:27:24 +37:15
70 91 Martin Johansson Sala 1:27:35 +37:26
71 98 Jill Johansson Ransta 1:27:43 +37:34
72 97 Ola Johansson Ransta 1:27:49 +37:40
73 163 Mino Chabok Västerås 1:27:58 +37:49
74 90 Maria Olsson Västerås 1:29:16 +39:07
75 137 Daniel Lindberg A-Town Rockers Avesta 1:29:47 +39:38
76 88 Anna Enlund Västerås 1:31:04 +40:55
77 158 Anita Grahn Uppsala 1:31:20 +41:11
78 150 Konstantin Smirnov Löparakademin Västerås 1:32:01 +41:52
79 134 Madeleine Lahti Enköpings AIF Enköping 1:33:40 +43:31
80 100 Siri Li lundberg Västerås 1:36:16 +46:07
81 99 Frida Birkelöf västerås 1:36:24 +46:15
82 120 Susanne Gillström Stockholm 1:48:10 +58:01
83 83 Malin Landberg Västerås 1:48:15 +58:06
84 177 Markus Kamppinen Stenhamra 1:48:26 +58:17
85 136 Tobias Håll Avesta 1:50:27 +1:00:18
86 95 Ebba Wendt Dalen 1:50:34 +1:00:25
87 139 Fehima Klintskär Skultuna Café Västerås 2:02:21 +1:12:12
181 Räven Öberg Brutit
180 Fredrik Boltes Brutit
81 Agnes Enehammar Ej start
89 Joel Martinsson Lidköping Ej start
93 Annette Wisén västerås Ej start
123 Carina Johansson Västerås Ej start
124 Linnea Andersson Västerås Ej start
125 Sara Håkansson Västerås Ej start
129 Radwan Baraka Running with Friends Västerås Ej start
145 Daniel Bzdusek Luger Ej start
155 Maria Sköldberg Eskilstuna Ej start
161 Oscar Levy Run Deep Ej start
166 Araz Chabok Västerås Ej start
179 Mariana Ljunggren Mums Vegansk mat Katrineholm Ej start
182 Henrik Franchetti Ej start