Name

Distance

City

Club

5K

Amanda Bihi 5k Västerås  
Anders Carlsson 5k Västerås Västerås Squash Club
Anki Grahn 5k Skultuna  
Ann-Sofie Limell 5k    
Ann-Sofie Lindholm 5k Hallstahammar Crossfit Mälardalen
Anna ahrborn 5k Västerås Västerås fight club
Anna Lundberg 5k Västerås Liberalerna Västerås
Anne-Sofie Johansson 5k Västerås  
Anton Myrberg 5k Västerås Westeros Trail Running Society
Barbro Andersson 5k Gällivare  
Birthe Lindell 5k Norra Ängby Vindöfamiljen
Carina Wrangskog 5k Hallstahammar  
Christoffer Kihlström 5k Bromma Vindöfamiljen
Elin Dahlin 5k Köping Himmeta IF
Elin Jernehed 5k Västerås  
Elin Wallén 5k västerås kronhjorten
Emelie Condén 5k Västerås Springmaskarna
Erika Englund 5k Västerås Team Lyan
Erika lindquist 5k Västerås Marina lindquist Alex lindquist
Eskil Andersson 5k Västerås Kungsbyn
Eva Karlsson 5k Västerås Kronhjorten
Hanna Eklöf 5k Västerås Trafikverkets fritidsförening
Helena Karlsson 5k Västerås  
Henrik Astfors 5k Västerås  
Inga Magnusson 5k Västerås Friskis&Svettis
Jessica Abrahamsson 5k Västerås  
Jimmy Henriksson 5k Västerås  
Jimmy Lindvall 5k Västerås  
Johanna Erixon 5k Västerås Kronhjorten
John Henriksson 5k Västerås  
Julia Gyborn Grahn 5k Skultuna  
Jonas Selmeryd 5k Västerås  
Karin Eklind 5k Västerås  
Katarina Janderberg 5k Västerås  
kristian lampo 5k västerås Västerås Friidrottsklubb
Lena Holm 5k Västerås Västerås fight club
Leon Kirkegaard 5k Bromma Vindöfamiljen
Linda Henriksson 5k Västerås  
Linda Karlsson 5k Västerås  
Linda Sjödahl 5k    
Lindquist Felicia 5k Västerås  
Lindquist Marina 5k Västerås  
Linnea Lorinder 5k Alvik Vindöfamiljen
Lisa Björklund 5k Hallstahammar  
Lisa Granström 5k Västerås Bergslöparna
Lise-Lott Lindvall 5k Surahammar  
Madelaine Mossvik 5k Enköping  
Magnus Ek 5k Västerås  
Malin Andersson 5k Västerås Kungsbyn
Maria Karlsson 5k Hallstahammar Springande tjejer
Maria Wiik 5k Västerås  
Marie Gustafsson 5k Västerås Slowmotion runners
Marie Thorén 5k Enköping Enköpings Allmänna idrottförening, Löpgruppen
Marina Johansson 5k Hallstahammar  
Mats Eriksson 5k Kolbäck Crossfit Mälardalen
Monica Mandt Pettersson 5k Västerås Crossfit Walleye
My sjodal 5k Västerås  
Nathaniel Karlsson 5k Hallstahammar  
Nikolaj Stråldal 5k Enköping  
Noa Carlsson 5k Enköping Åsunda IF
Noel Kirkegaard 5k Bromma Vindöfamiljen
Oskar Gorvy 5k Uppsala Gorvygang
Patrik Henriksson 5k Eskilstuna  
Patrik Rommel 5k Sundbyberg  
Paula Kirkegaard 5k Bromma Vindöfamiljen
Pernilla Boström 5k VÄSTERÅS  
Petrea Victorin 5k Bromma Vindöfamiljen
Pia Madsen 5k Eskilstuna  
Pontus Henriksson 5k Västerås  
Rikard Wedh 5k Västerås Crossfit walley
Samuel Gorvy 5k Uppsala Gorvygang
Sandra Vestholm 5k Västerås
Sara Andersdotter 5k Västerås  
Sofia Mansfeldt 5k Västerås  
Susanna Dahlberg 5k Västerås Lonesome Runners
Sven Boström 5k VÄSTERÅS  
Tage Eklind 5k Västerås  
Therese Svensson 5k Västerås  
Tommy Isacsson 5k Västerås LTR
YLVA ANDERSSON 5k   Crossfit Mälardalen
Zebastian Victorin 5k Alvik Vindöfamiljen

10K

Ambra Sannino 10k Västerås Ladies Circle
Anders Pettersson 10k Enskede  
Andreas Glaas 10k Sala  
Andreas Ågren 10k Västerås Team Lyan
Ann Andersson 10k Hallstahammar Nu skruvar vi upp tempot
Ann Lindevall 10k Västerås Gryta Runners
Anna 10k Surahammar  
Anna Aldén 10k Västerås WTRS
Anna Dimander 10k Västerås WTRS
Anna Enlund 10k Västerås Springmaskarna
Anna Holvander 10k Västerås  
Anna Malmström 10k Kungsåra Team PQ
Anna Uddin 10k Västerås Team PQ
Annakarin Österlund 10k Västerås  
Annica Jonsson 10k Västerås Enjoybyaniica
Annika Lundeberg 10k Västerås Springande Tjejer
Anton Bondesson 10k Enköping Mellanskog
Anton Stolpe Nordin 10k Västerås  
Benjamin Edh 10k Västerås  
Billy Eriksson 10k Örebro NBG
Camilla Westerlund 10k Västerås  
Camilo Vera 10k Västerås Westeros Trail
Carina Keränen 10k Sala  
Carl Eriksson 10k Västerås  
Carl-Johan Skoogh 10k Västerås  
Caroline Larsson 10k Avesta  
Casper Lidman 10k Västerås annat
Catharina Cicek 10k Västerås Springmaskarna
Cecilia Östergren 10k Surahammar Surahammars SOK
Christer Olsson 10k Västerås VCK
Daniel Lundkvist 10k Stockholm UnrulyRunners
Dylan Gorvy 10k Uppsala Gorvygang
Eira Flink 10k Tärnsjö  
Elena Tomas-Aparicio 10k Västerås  
Elin Sandström 10k Enköping LRF K
Ellenor Emilsson 10k Västerås  
Ellinore thor 10k Västerås  
Emil Lidman 10k Västerås annat
Emma Johansson 10k Västerås  
Emma Larsson 10k Linköping  
Erik Johannesson 10k Västerås  
Erik Lundin 10k Västerås  
Erik Strindö 10k Västerås  
Erik Wik 10k Västerås Westeros Trail
Erika Linder 10k Västerås UnrulyRunners
Eva Adolfsson 10k Västerås RunAcademy
Fanny Lindkvist 10k Surahammar  
Fia Flink 10k Tärnsjö  
Fredrik Abrahamsson 10k Västerås  
Fredrik Genneby 10k Västerås  
Gustav Wredh 10k Frösunda Frösunda
Hedvig Lestander 10k Västerås  
Henrik 10k Västerås Lonsome runners
Henrik Andersson 10k Västerås  
Hilde Björnstad 10k Västerås  
Ida englund 10k Västerås  
Ida Holwaster 10k Lövstalöt  
Ida Söderlund 10k Västerås  
Ingrid Kugelberg 10k Stockholm  
Ingrid Selmeryd 10k Västerås Springmaskarna
Ingrid Wisell 10k Västerås  
Jeanette Sörenheim 10k Skultuna  
Jennie Karlsson 10k Arboga  
Jenny Pettersson 10k Uppsala  
Jessica Harju 10k Kolbäck  
Jimmy Andersson 10k Västerås  
Joakim Keskitalo 10k Hallstahammar Crossfit Mälardalen
Joel Tord Ahlén 10k Västerås VKK
Johan Backlund 10k Västerås  
Johan Malmström 10k Kungsåra Team PQ
Johan Östergren 10k Surahammar Surahammars SOK
Johanna Anemyr Jansson 10k Västerås Västerås FK
Johanna Nywertz 10k Västerås  
Johanne Vestergaard 10k Stockholm  
Jonas Lidman 10k Västerås Annat
Jorunn Farbu 10k Malmö  
Josefin Larsson 10k Västerås  
Kadi Palm 10k Västerås  
Karolina Biwall Hellman 10k Skultuna Västerås LK
Kathrine Bergström 10k Västerås Korpen Västerås
Kent Andersson 10k Västerås  
Kristina Hörnqvist 10k Edsbruk Tjust bike & running club Västervik
Lars-Erik Larsson 10k Skultuna  
Lena Alenskog 10k Ransta  
Lena Hildingsson 10k Skultuna  
Lina Andersson 10k Västerås  
Linda Apelmo 10k Eskilstuna  
Lova Marcks 10k Västerås WTC
Madeleine Lahti 10k Enköping Enköpings AIF
Magnus Güthlein 10k Ärla Privat
Magnus steiner 10k Västerås Runacademy if
Majken Lindblad 10k Västerås  
Malin Damm 10k Västerås  
Maria Johansson 10k Strängnäs Privat
Maria Karlbom Andersson 10k Västerås Happy Training by MKA
Maria Lindblad 10k Västerås  
Marie Harlin 10k Västerås  
Marit Gorvy 10k Uppsala Gorvygang
Martin Brattmyr 10k Härnösand  
Matilda Lif 10k Västerås  
Mia Björkström 10k Västerås Trailsnails???
Michael Back 10k Västerås Ambulansen
Micke Ström 10k Västerås  
Mikael Suvero 10k Västerås congere it-konsult
Mikaela Ekehult 10k Hallstahammar  
Mona Uppsten 10k Enköping Enköping AI
Nathan Zimmerman 10k Västerås  
Niklas Mossvik 10k Enköping  
Niklas Åberg 10k Västerås Team Lyan
Ola Kasimir 10k Västerås  
Olof Lundeberg 10k Västerås Team PQ
Per Dicksson 10k Kolbäck Crossfit Mälardalen
Petra Bätz 10k Västerås Springmaskarna
Petra Johansson 10k Västerås  
Rickard Svensson 10k Skultuna Västerås SOK
Samuel Wahlberg 10k Västerås  
Sandra Vindelstam 10k Västerås  
Sanna Bäcke 10k Avesta  
Sinikka Keskitalo 10k Surahammar  
Stefan  Björkström 10k Västerås Trailsnails ???
Sunniva Farbu 10k Malmö  
Susanne Wall 10k VÄSTERÅS Runacademy IF
Teresa Suvero Wallén 10k Västerås  
Terez Elmersund 10k Västerås  
Terje Lund 10k Västerås Västerås SOK
Therese Hultman 10k Örebro  
Therese Karlsson 10k Västerås  
Therese Westfält 10k Sveg SVEGS IK
Tintin Almqvist 10k Kolmården  
Tobias Bäckman 10k Västerås Bygtan
Tobias Kantor 10k Västerås UnrulyRunners
Tomas Fridh 10k Västerås  
Tomas Nehrer 10k Västerås Lonesome runners
Ulrika Ekengren Allen 10k Västerås  
Viktoria Collén 10k Västerås  
Wenche Sörvåg Bly 10k Västerås Trailsnails???

25K

Abdifatah Abdullahi Farah 25k Västerås Fysiocity
Alexander Bertilsson 25k Västerås Västerås Kanotförening
Alexander Schnelzer 25k Västerås Westeros Trail Running Society
Alexandra Jonsson 25k Kolbäck  
Anders Ekblad 25k Västerås Västerås Löparklubb
Anders Gunnarsson 25k Surahammar P-pojkarna/Letro Sport
Anders Zakrisson 25k Sala Sala
Andreas Bawér 25k Västerås  
Andreas Fredriksson 25k Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Trailklubb
Andreas Hornwall 25k Västerås  
Andreas Johansson 25k Västerås Westeros Trail Running Society
Andreas Svensson 25k Västerås Skultuna IS
Andreas Thelenius 25k Västerås Västerås Trashers
Andreas Wahlsten 25k Västerås  
Anna H.Wallman 25k Västerås Västerås Polisen IF
Anna Österberg 25k Västerås  
Annica Göransson 25k Västerås  
Bengt Wahlgren 25k Strängnäs Kriken
Björn Dahlman 25k Västerås TTS
Björn Sandvall 25k Västerås Weakend Action Runners
Bodil Nolén 25k Västerås Hela Barkarö springer
Caroline Egnerfors 25k Stockholm  
Caroline Lundh 25k Västerås  
Charlotte Deighton 25k Vasteras Springer med min man Paul Deighton
Christian Jonsson 25k Västerås  
Claes Jotorp 25k Västerås Västerås Trashers
Dan Karlsson 25k Västerås DrivKraft Tester & Coachning
Daniel Andersson 25k Västerås Kungsbyn
Daniel Lundmark 25k Västerås  
David Tingström 25k Västerås WTRS
Elin Tengbert 25k Västerås ABB IF
Elisabeth Westman 25k Västerås Västerås SOK
Erik Gert 25k Örebro  
Erik Groth 25k VÄSTERÅS  
Erik Pettersson 25k Linköping Noc Out IK
Filip Axman 25k Västerås Team Axman
Filip Öberg 25k Västerås Allmogen
Fredrik Enström 25k Enköping Enköping
Fredrik Flink 25k Västerås Västerås LK
Fredrik Malmgren 25k Västerås  
Fredrik Tuvesson 25k Västerås  
Fredrik Wretman 25k Västerås Akutkliniken RoadRunners & TrailBlazers
Fredrik Ölvebo 25k Västerås Bergslöparna
Gunnar Gradmark 25k Bromma Swedbank IF
Gustav Pettersson 25k Västerås Vegan Runners IK
Hanna Eriksson 25k Västerås  
Hanna Löfdahl 25k Västerås  
Hannes Berbres 25k Romfartuna Rocklunda Runners
Hans Westman 25k Västerås Västerås SOK
Harri Luukko 25k Skebokvarn  
Heléne Malmgren 25k Västerås  
Henrik Granström 25k Sollentuna Granarna
Henrik Gustavsson 25k VÄSTERÅS Bombardier
Ivan Kustera 25k Västerås  
Jakob Schartau 25k Västerås Esplanadens Elit
Jan-Erik Almkvist 25k VÄSTERÅS Axa sports club
Jani Eriksson 25k Enköping Team MINI
Jennie Nimborg 25k Eskilstuna Eskilstuna
Jerker Åberg 25k Eskilstuna Solvarbo
joakim johansson 25k västerås  
Joakim Värlander 25k Kolbäck VTR
Joakim Wiik 25k Västerås  
Johan Berggren 25k Västerås  
Johan Erberth 25k Västerås Mälardalens frukt
Johan F. Wahlberg 25k Eskilstuna  
Johan Häggström 25k Västerås  
Johan Kjellström 25k Västerås  
Johan Lövdal 25k Norrköping Team Nordic Trail Norrköping
Johanna Vikström 25k Västerås Nynäs IK
Jon-Emil Blomstedt 25k Västerås HMB Elit
Jonas Jensen-Tornehed 25k Västerås Västerås SOK
Josef Bly 25k Västerås Runacademy
Josefine Wickman 25k Kungsör  
Karl Forslin 25k Västerås Röjdyk IF
Kasper Westman 25k VÄSTERÅS Västerås SOK
Katarina Bonetti 25k Västerås  
Kenneth Sjöqvist 25k Eskilstuna Du&Pepp Eskilstuna
Kristofer Gamstedt 25k Västerås WTRS
Lars Bjerke 25k Västerås  
Linda Boija 25k Västerås Korpen
Linnea Brickman Eriksson 25k Västerås WTRS
Linnéa Grönkvist 25k Kungsängen  
Lisa Caverin Jernstedt 25k Västerås Runacademy
Lisa Niclasson 25k Västerås  
Louise Furubom 25k Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Trailklubb
Magnus 25k Västerås Korpen Västerås
Magnus Andersson 25k Västerås Västerås LK
Malin Axman 25k Västerås Team Axman
Malin Björklund 25k Västerås  
Malin Tinjan 25k Örebro  
Maria Enebjörk 25k Västerås  
Maria Iggbom 25k Enköping  
Maria Strömqvist Löwén 25k Västerås Hela Barkarö springer
Maria Örnsberg 25k Västerås  
Martin Johansson 25k Varmsätra Varmsätra IK
Martin Staf 25k Västerås Västerås
Martin svärd 25k Munktorp Västmanland Hovslageri AB
Mathias Öster 25k Västerås  
Mats Högfors 25k Västerås Westeros Trail Running Society
Mats-Åke Isaksson 25k Västerås  
Matthias Holmstedt 25k Västerås  
Mattias Knabäck 25k Västerås  
Mattias Käck 25k ENKÖPING Upsala IF
Mattias Lindevall 25k Västerås Gryta Runners
Mikael Isberg 25k Västerås Rocklunda Runners
Mikael Klaesson 25k Trosa Team Nordic Trail Trosa
Mirofora Kalaitzidou 25k Västerås  
Monika Larsson 25k Skultuna  
Mustofa Hagos 25k Västerås Invitationsdepartementet IF
Måns Sjögreen 25k Västerås Fysiocity
Mårten Edh 25k   Run Deep
Niklas Löfstrand 25k Sala IFK Sala
Olle Silén 25k Västerås  
Olov Gohde 25k Avesta Dalaporten running team
Patrik Borg 25k Västerås  
Paul Deighton 25k Vasteras Springer med min fru Charlotte Deighton
Per Danielsson 25k Örebro Team Nordic Trail
Per Kjellberg 25k Västerås ABB IF
Per Lenngren Hysing 25k Västerås  
Per Nielsen 25k Stockholm  
Per Willför 25k Västerås TB Railers
Per-Åke Gradmark 25k Umeå Hissjö SK
Peter Andersson 25k Västerås Team Skinnarbo
Peter Tinjan 25k Örebro  
Petra Harrsjö 25k Västerås  
Pontus Thedvall 25k Vagnhärad Team Nordic Trail Trosa
Rebecca Landquist 25k Uppsala  
Rickard Nyberg 25k Västerås Outdoorexperten
Rickard Svärd 25k Västerås Västmanlands Hovslageri AB
Robert Dellbran 25k Västerås Team Dellbrant
Robert Helgesson 25k Hallstahammar  
Rydström Jonas 25k Norrköping Eld i baken
Sara Granström 25k Sollentuna Granarna
Sara Redén 25k Västerås  
Sara-Lena Stolt 25k Västerås Outdoorexperten
Sarah Norström 25k Västerås  
Sonja Naess 25k Stockholm  
Staffan Engström 25k Västerås Långfambaken IF
Stefan Andersson 25k Västerås Happy Training by MKA
Thomas Andersson 25k Arboga Kisa SK
Thomas Kirkegaard 25k Bromma Vindöfamiljen
Thomas Wahl 25k Västerås Rocklunda Runners
Tobias Källberg 25k Sala Sala
Tobias Sundqvist 25k Västerås  
Toby-Wan Kenobi 25k Westeros WTRS
Veronica Adlerteg 25k Västerås  
Wiklund 25k Västerås  
Ylva Nygren 25k Torshälla Lonesome Runners

50K

Anders Fridell 50k Kungsör Vegan Runners IK
Andreas Löfstrand 50k Kungsängen Tailwind Trailblazers Nordic
Anna Lindquist 50k Västerås  
Arijana Marjanovic 50k Stockholm Cykelfrämjandet
Björn Källström 50k Årsta Team Nordic Trail
Björn Normark 50k Tullinge Tullinge SK
Bobo Bäckström 50k Västerås Runacademy
Elin Genneby 50k Västerås IFK Sala
Erik Andersson 50k Barkarö  
Fredric Knutson 50k Västerås Grytarunners/wtrs
Göran palmgren 50k Västerås VLK
Hampus Westman 50k Västerås Västerås sok
Henrik Modin 50k Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Trailklubb
Henrik Söderholtz 50k Västerås EMELIE <3 ALMA <3 EBBE <3 MÄRTA
Håkan Carlsson 50k Enköping Västerås LK
Ilich Vera 50k Västerås Westeros Trail Running Society
Jesper Flink 50k Tärnsjö Snotrockets endurance society
Johan Malmenbratt 50k Stockholm  
Johan Norenfalk 50k Sala Ortus friskvård & massage
John Gunnarsson 50k WTRS  
Jonas Collén 50k Västerås Westeros trail running society
Magnus Hult 50k Västerås Naturen är ditt gym
Magnus Westerlund 50k Enköping Enköpings cykelklubb
Marcus Adolfsson 50k Bromma Team Nordic Trail
Mattias Lodin 50k Eskilstuna Eskilstuna
Maxim Nikityuk 50k Sankt Petersburg, Ryssland  
Niklas Holmström 50k Eskilstuna RidgeRun AC
Niklas Karlsson 50k Västerås Mälarsmide
Ola lindelöf 50k Västerås Västerås löparklubb
Paméla Stentröm 50k Sundbyberg Team Nordic Trail
Peter Lindfors 50k Västerås WTRS
Petra Hurtig 50k Tullinge  
Petra Knutsson 50k Västerås NMT Västerås
Rikard Andersson 50k Västerås Westeros Trail Running Society
robin granberg 50k Västerås Westeros Trail Running Society
Sebastian Aldén 50k Västerfärnebo Avesta OK
Simon Bergroth 50k Gävle Mammas
Staffan Borgstedt 50k Västerås Westeros Trail Running Society
Örjan Bolin 50k Västerås Westeros Trail Running Society

Barnens Slottssprint

Agnes Jernehed Slottssprint Västerås  
Annie Westermark Slottssprint Västerås  
Aron Lahti Slottssprint Enköping Enköpings AIF
Axel Englund Slottssprint Västerås Team Lyan
Axel Lundh Slottssprint Västerås  
Ebbe Söderlund Slottssprint Västerås  
Einar Collén Slottssprint Västerås Westeros Trail Running society
Elias Holm Slottssprint    
Elin Larsson Bjerne Slottssprint Västerås Westeros Trail Running Society
Elsa Norenfalk Slottssprint Sala Ortus friskvård & massage
Emil Wik Slottssprint Västerås Westeros Trail
Frank Häggström Slottssprint Västerås  
Gry Andersson Slottssprint Västerås  
Gustaf Mellgren Slottssprint Västerås  
Gustav Gamstedt Slottssprint Västerås Västerås
Hanna Björnstad Slottssprint Västerås  
Isabella Hornwall Slottssprint Västerås  
Isak Carlsson Slottssprint Enköping  
Isak steiner Slottssprint Västerås GIF
Julia Jensen Slottssprint Skultuna  
Kerstin Ekehult Slottssprint Hallstahammar  
Klara axelhed Slottssprint Västerås  
Lillemor Gorvy Slottssprint Uppsala Gorvygang
Lovisa Mellgren Slottssprint Västerås  
Ludvig Piper Slottssprint Engsö  
Malte carlmatz Slottssprint Västerås UnrulyRunners
Malte Granström Slottssprint Västerås Bergslöparna
Martina Andresson Slottssprint Västerås IFK Västerås
Matilda Lundh Slottssprint Västerås  
Milia Björklund Slottssprint Hallstahammar  
Minna Jensen Slottssprint Skultuna  
Mira Strindö Slottssprint Västerås  
Nicoletta Kalaitzidou Slottssprint Västerås  
Oskar NB Slottssprint Västerås Barkarö
Penny Söderlund Slottssprint Västerås  
Selma Häggström Slottssprint Västerås  
Signe Larsson Bjerne Slottssprint Västerås Westeros Trail Running Society
Stella Andersson Slottssprint Västerås  
Stella Boija Slottssprint Västerås  
Thea Englund Slottssprint Västerås Team Lyan
Tindra Jensen Slottssprint Skultuna  
Valter Axelhed Slottssprint Västerås  
Vera Granström Slottssprint Västerås Bergslöparna
Viggo Björklund Slottssprint Hallstahammar  
Viktor Wik Slottssprint Västerås Westeros Trail
Vilma Johansson Slottssprint Varmsätra Varmsätra IK
Viola Vindelstam Slottssprint Västerås  
Wilmer Bätz Slottssprint Västerås